UCF
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C.J. WalkerC.J. WalkerF272-40-11-2224131425
I. AdamsI. AdamsF172-40-11-4033130335
D. Green Jr.D. Green Jr.G274-143-100-01120101111
B. MahanB. MahanG315-93-52-22462113215
D. Fuller Jr.D. Fuller Jr.G274-90-13-40223204011
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. ReynoldsJ. ReynoldsF152-50-04-4235000428
S. MobleyS. MobleyF160-00-01-2011000331
A. DiggsA. DiggsC120-10-00-0112100020
D. PerryD. PerryG283-92-55-60114004413
TEAM22-558-2317-2411213212102281969
 40.0%34.8%70.8%
Technical Fouls: 0
Memphis
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. CisseM. CisseF243-60-00-4134103216
D. WilliamsD. WilliamsF226-60-03-31121502315
L. Nolley IIL. Nolley IIG248-164-80-01013102120
B. EllisB. EllisG175-81-40-00113403211
L. QuinonesL. QuinonesG204-52-33-41566301313
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D.J. JeffriesD.J. JeffriesF233-102-51-2347010239
M. DandridgeM. DandridgeC131-10-00-0112010342
J. NesbittJ. NesbittG70-20-10-0022100210
C. GlennonC. GlennonG20-00-00-0000000000
D. BaughD. BaughG150-00-00-0011310430
J. HardawayJ. HardawayG151-40-14-4033000006
A. LomaxA. LomaxG185-64-50-00333410014
TEAM36-6413-2711-179243321204212196
 56.3%48.1%64.7%
Technical Fouls: 0