UtahUtes

  • 15-9
  • 4th in Pac-12

Utes

NCAAM

    Stanford picks up road win over Utah

    • 3d
    1:43

    Stanford picks up road win over Utah

    Utes

    NCAAM

      Oregon snaps Utah's 3-game winning streak

      • 8d
      1:43

      Oregon snaps Utah's 3-game winning streak

      Utes

      NCAAM

        Tyger Campbell drills trey in from UCLA Bruins vs. Utah Utes

        • 24d
        0:21

        Tyger Campbell drills trey in from UCLA Bruins vs. Utah Utes

        Back to Top

        2022-23 Pac-12 Standings

        TeamCONFGBOVR
        UCLA10-2-19-4
        Arizona10-30.521-3
        USC9-3117-6
        Utah8-52.515-9
        Oregon8-52.514-10
        Arizona State7-63.516-8
        Colorado5-85.513-11
        Stanford4-75.510-12
        Washington5-9613-12
        Washington State5-9610-15
        Oregon State3-107.59-15
        California2-97.53-19

        2022-23 Team Leaders

        2022-23 Team Stats

        Points Per Game
        70.8
        214th
        Rebounds Per Game
        39.3
        Tied-30th
        Assists Per Game
        15.0
        77th
        Points Allowed
        62.4

        Tournament History

        Final Fours4
        Tournament Record38-32
        Championship Seasons1944
        Tournament Appearances29