Eibar

  • 7-1-2
  • 3rd in Spanish LALIGA 2

Eibar

SOCCER

    Eibar vs. Elche - Game Highlights

    • 10M
    Back to Top

    2026-27 LALIGA 2 Table

    TeamGPWDLGDP
    Almería10802+1324
    Castellón10721+1423
    Eibar
    Sporting Gijón10613+219
    Girona10532+818
    Mallorca10532+718
    Granada10523+317
    Burgos10523+317
    Real Oviedo10523+317
    CD Sabadell10442+216
    Eldense10424014
    Real Valladolid10334+112
    Tenerife9333-212
    Córdoba10406-512
    RC Celta Fortuna9324-111
    Las Palmas10325-611
    Leganés10325-911
    FC Andorra10316-410
    Real Sociedad II10226-78
    Cádiz10145-27
    Ceuta10127-135
    Albacete10019-161

    2026-27 Team Leaders

    Spanish LALIGA 2

    Rankings

    Spanish LALIGA 2

    Goal Difference
    9
    3rd
    Goals Scored
    20
    Tied-1st
    Assists
    15
    1st
    Goals Conceded
    11
    9th