Udinese

  • 1-2-6
  • 17th in Italian Serie A
Back to Top

2026-27 Serie A Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Internazionale9810+1525
Lazio9810+1525
AS Roma9630+1521
Como9621+920
AC Milan9531+718
Frosinone9522+817
Napoli9423+614
Juventus9423+114
Torino9414013
Cagliari9414-513
Bologna9324011
Atalanta9324-111
Genoa9315-510
Lecce9306-99
Sassuolo9225-88
Monza9216-67
Udinese
Fiorentina9126-105
Parma9126-105
Venezia9108-133

2026-27 Team Leaders

Italian Serie A

Rankings

Italian Serie A

Goal Difference
-9
17th
Goals Scored
9
Tied-14th
Assists
6
Tied-16th
Goals Conceded
18
16th