Cádiz

  • 1-4-3
  • 20th in Spanish LALIGA 2

2026-27 LALIGA 2 Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Eibar8701+1121
Almería9702+1121
Castellón9621+1120
Mallorca9522+717
CD Sabadell9441+316
Sporting Gijón9513+116
Girona8422+614
Burgos8422+314
Granada8323011
Real Oviedo8323011
RC Celta Fortuna9324-111
Eldense9324-111
Tenerife8323-211
Las Palmas9324-311
Leganés9324-811
FC Andorra9315-210
Real Valladolid8233-39
Córdoba9306-69
Real Sociedad II9225-58
Cádiz
Ceuta9126-125
Albacete8017-101

2026-27 Team Leaders

Spanish LALIGA 2

Rankings

Spanish LALIGA 2

Goal Difference
1
8th
Goals Scored
11
12th
Assists
6
Tied-13th
Goals Conceded
10
10th