Monza

  • 2-1-6
  • 16th in Italian Serie A
Back to Top

2026-27 Serie A Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Internazionale9810+1525
Lazio9810+1525
AS Roma9630+1521
Como9621+920
AC Milan9531+718
Frosinone8422+414
Napoli9423+614
Juventus9423+114
Torino9414013
Cagliari9414-513
Bologna9324011
Atalanta8314-110
Genoa9315-510
Lecce8305-59
Sassuolo9225-88
Monza
Udinese9126-95
Parma9126-105
Fiorentina8116-104
Venezia9108-133

2026-27 Team Leaders

Italian Serie A

Rankings

Italian Serie A

Goal Difference
-3
12th
Goals Scored
15
7th
Assists
10
Tied-7th
Goals Conceded
18
Tied-17th