Erzurum BB

  • 4-2-4
  • 9th in Turkish Super Lig
No News Available

2026-27 Turkish Super Lig Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Galatasaray10811+1125
Amed SFK9621+1020
Trabzonspor9612+1419
Besiktas9603+818
Fenerbahce9513+1516
Çorum FK10514+516
Kasimpasa9441+416
Kocaelispor10514+216
Erzurum BB
Goztepe9333+312
Alanyaspor9333-212
Istanbul Basaksehir9324-211
Caykur Rizespor10325-411
Gaziantep FK9225-68
Konyaspor10226-78
Genclerbirligi9225-118
Samsunspor9117-134
Eyupspor9108-213

2026-27 Team Leaders

Turkish Super Lig

Rankings

Turkish Super Lig

Goal Difference
-4
Tied-12th
Goals Scored
8
Tied-14th
Assists
6
Tied-11th
Goals Conceded
12
Tied-8th