LigaPro Ecuador Discipline Stats - 2026-27

Discipline
RKTeamPycrcPTS
1Técnico Universitario339010120
2Delfín34896107
3Manta F.C.34886106
4Mushuc Runa3374898
5Liga de Quito3479697
6Orense3478696
7Leones3379491
8Emelec3362989
9Aucas3369687
10Deportivo Cuenca3459883
11Libertad (Ecuador)3369481
12Barcelona SC3272278
13Independiente del Valle3359574
14Macará3455467
15Guayaquil City FC3363166
16Universidad Católica (Quito)3450462

Glossary

  • RK:Ranking
  • P:Games played
  • YC:Yellow cards
  • RC:Red cards
  • PTS:Points