MLS Discipline Stats - 2026

Discipline
RKTeamPycrcPTS
1Colorado Rapids33847105
2Inter Miami CF3281390
3FC Cincinnati3365786
4Philadelphia Union3372484
5CF Montréal3375281
Chicago Fire FC3372381
7Houston Dynamo FC3259780
8Orlando City SC3373279
LA Galaxy3361679
FC Dallas3376179
11San Jose Earthquakes3372278
12Real Salt Lake3374177
13San Diego FC3351875
Atlanta United FC3272175
15Charlotte FC3360472
16Vancouver Whitecaps3262371
17St. Louis CITY SC3361370
18D.C. United3363269
Red Bull New York3263269
20Austin FC3359368
21Toronto FC3258367
Sporting Kansas City3358367
23Minnesota United FC3261164
24Portland Timbers3251463
25LAFC3255158
26New York City FC3354157
Columbus Crew3354157
28Nashville SC3252155
29New England Revolution3254054
30Seattle Sounders FC3250153
31Liga MX All-Stars1101
32MLS All-Stars1000

Glossary

  • RK:Ranking
  • P:Games played
  • YC:Yellow cards
  • RC:Red cards
  • PTS:Points