Palermo

  • 7-2-0
  • 1st in Italian Serie B

2026-27 Italian Serie B Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Palermo
Modena9612+819
Ascoli9531+1018
Mantova9522+417
Benevento9432+615
Pisa9432+515
Sudtirol9342+113
Padova9414-113
Hellas Verona9333+312
US Avellino9333+312
Cesena9252-311
Virtus Entella9243+110
Carrarese9315-110
Arezzo9315-1010
Cremonese9234-39
Vicenza9234-59
Juve Stabia933308
Empoli9216-77
Sampdoria9126-105
Catanzaro9126-115

2026-27 Team Leaders

Italian Serie B

Rankings

Italian Serie B

Goal Difference
10
Tied-1st
Goals Scored
18
1st
Assists
14
1st
Goals Conceded
8
Tied-2nd