Ceuta

  • 1-2-6
  • 21st in Spanish LALIGA 2

2026-27 LALIGA 2 Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Almería10802+1324
Eibar10712+922
Castellón9621+1120
Sporting Gijón10613+219
Mallorca10532+718
CD Sabadell9441+316
Girona9432+615
Burgos9423+214
Real Oviedo9423+214
Granada9423+114
Real Valladolid9333+212
Tenerife9333-212
Córdoba10406-512
RC Celta Fortuna9324-111
Eldense9324-111
Las Palmas9324-311
Leganés10325-911
FC Andorra9315-210
Real Sociedad II10226-78
Cádiz914407
Ceuta
Albacete10019-161

2026-27 Team Leaders

Spanish LALIGA 2

Rankings

Spanish LALIGA 2

Goal Difference
-12
21st
Goals Scored
8
20th
Assists
7
Tied-14th
Goals Conceded
20
Tied-20th