Eldense

  • 4-2-4
  • 11th in Spanish LALIGA 2

Eldense

SOCCER

    Eldense vs. Real Sociedad - Game Highlights

    • 10M

    Eldense

    SOCCER

      Sergi Canos' fine turn and finish makes it 1-0 Valencia

      • 2Y

      Eldense

      SOCCER

        Alex Berenguer scores his 2nd goal of the game

        • 4Y
        Back to Top

        2026-27 LALIGA 2 Table

        TeamGPWDLGDP
        Almería10802+1324
        Castellón10721+1423
        Eibar10712+922
        Sporting Gijón10613+219
        Girona10532+818
        Mallorca10532+718
        Granada10523+317
        Burgos10523+317
        Real Oviedo10523+317
        CD Sabadell10442+216
        Eldense
        Real Valladolid10334+112
        Tenerife9333-212
        Córdoba10406-512
        RC Celta Fortuna9324-111
        Las Palmas10325-611
        Leganés10325-911
        FC Andorra10316-410
        Real Sociedad II10226-78
        Cádiz10145-27
        Ceuta10127-135
        Albacete10019-161

        2026-27 Team Leaders

        Spanish LALIGA 2

        Rankings

        Spanish LALIGA 2

        Goal Difference
        -1
        Tied-13th
        Goals Scored
        10
        Tied-18th
        Assists
        4
        Tied-20th
        Goals Conceded
        11
        Tied-9th