Charleston Southern
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. Porter Jr.T. Porter Jr.F180-20-00-0224100440
D. LeXanderD. LeXanderF161-31-10-0112210223
D. ShulerD. ShulerG3110-233-41-21232103224
P. Fleming Jr.P. Fleming Jr.G365-131-62-33473505013
D. BuskeyD. BuskeyG241-40-10-0101110022
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. JonesT. JonesF222-40-00-0123400224
M. BattleM. BattleG162-41-10-0000000005
M. KormyloM. KormyloG11-10-00-0000000002
T. AndersonT. AndersonG122-41-11-1011001016
S. PriceS. PriceG241-30-20-0202201112
TEAM25-617-164-61113241582181461
 41.0%43.8%66.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
Dayton
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
O. ToppinO. ToppinF2510-131-30-038111204021
R. MikesellR. MikesellF256-92-30-03142003114
J. CrutcherJ. CrutcherG274-92-42-22357102012
R. ChatmanR. ChatmanG255-92-52-30338215314
T. LandersT. LandersG255-70-10-01342101110
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. JohnsonC. JohnsonF163-40-00-0134000106
C. WilsonC. WilsonPG21-11-10-0011000003
D. SwerleinD. SwerleinG10-10-10-0000000000
S. LoughranS. LoughranG00-00-00-0000000000
J. BeckerJ. BeckerG00-00-00-0000000000
D. CohillD. CohillG200-10-10-0011510010
J. MatosJ. MatosG121-30-21-2022200023
C. GreerC. GreerG10-00-02-2000000002
I. WatsonI. WatsonG212-41-30-0213001125
TEAM37-619-247-91227392772171090
 60.7%37.5%77.8%
Technical Fouls: 0