Pepperdine
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. EdwardsK. EdwardsF366-111-45-50660121218
V. Ohia ObiohaV. Ohia ObiohaC173-50-00-1336010226
S. AltmanS. AltmanG362-50-11-1123201235
J. SmithJ. SmithG272-80-14-4011310348
C. RossC. RossG398-123-68-80448106227
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. ZidekJ. ZidekF259-128-100-22240100026
K. MunsonK. MunsonF20-00-00-0000000000
D. Polk Jr.D. Polk Jr.G180-10-00-0134100230
TEAM30-5412-2218-21724311453171690
 55.6%54.5%85.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
San Diego
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. RodriguezJ. RodriguezF162-91-51-2134100046
J. ParrishJ. ParrishF272-40-01-2123420245
V. PinchukV. PinchukC112-20-00-0022010024
F. SullivanF. SullivanG252-42-42-2112420148
J. CalcaterraJ. CalcaterraG397-132-71-21454304317
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Y. GultekinY. GultekinF163-70-20-0033000006
M. GjerdeM. GjerdeF40-00-00-0000000000
Y. MassalskiY. MassalskiF2414-160-02-34153000230
M. HumphreyM. HumphreyG243-81-31-2101110038
F. HughesF. HughesG140-30-30-0011300300
TEAM35-666-248-131019292090132284
 53.0%25.0%61.5%
Technical Fouls: 0