Rice
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. FiedlerM. FiedlerF275-60-00-01120003210
R. AbercrombieR. AbercrombieF220-60-60-0044110100
T. EveeT. EveeG363-131-61-1123211108
C. SheffieldC. SheffieldG254-82-51-22350023011
Q. OlivariQ. OlivariG305-134-90-01121101214
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. PoteatM. PoteatF142-20-02-3011120236
J. LieppertJ. LieppertG40-10-10-0011000020
P. MooreP. MooreG182-60-11-1224110105
T. ClarkT. ClarkG20-10-10-0000000000
C. HavsaC. HavsaG224-52-32-23473013312
TEAM25-619-327-9121931964161266
 41.0%28.1%77.8%
Technical Fouls: 2
Western Kentucky
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. WilliamsC. WilliamsF296-72-20-03471232214
C. BasseyC. BasseyC259-102-21-22240012121
D. McKnightD. McKnightG253-62-20-0213910008
T. HollingsworthT. HollingsworthG316-111-43-41347102116
J. AndersonJ. AndersonG260-70-40-0033220210
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. ConradB. ConradF10-00-00-0000000010
K. OsaweK. OsaweF60-00-00-0011000000
I. CozartI. CozartF61-10-00-0044100202
K. MiltonK. MiltonG113-61-31-2022100118
J. HarlanJ. HarlanG20-00-00-0000000100
J. RawlsJ. RawlsG71-31-20-0011000013
L. FramptonL. FramptonG175-105-90-00000200115
K. CooperK. CooperG141-10-00-0011300012
TEAM35-6214-285-8924332484131089
 56.5%50.0%62.5%
Technical Fouls: 1