Saint Louis
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
H. FrenchH. FrenchF183-50-00-1426310446
J. PerkinsJ. PerkinsG332-141-72-2077301027
G. JimersonG. JimersonG222-70-51-2000100205
F. Thatch Jr.F. Thatch Jr.G130-30-10-0606010110
J. GoodwinJ. GoodwinG273-161-50-2448020337
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. Bell Jr.J. Bell Jr.F110-10-00-0134000010
T. Hargrove Jr.T. Hargrove Jr.F163-92-60-0314000118
M. LinssenM. LinssenF152-20-02-2224000116
P. RussellP. RussellG21-11-12-2000010005
Y. CollinsY. CollinsG221-41-30-0123400233
M. StricklandM. StricklandG50-20-01-2011000011
D. JacobsD. JacobsG162-61-30-0000200125
TEAM19-707-318-132124451351151953
 27.1%22.6%61.5%
Technical Fouls: 2
Dayton
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Z. NwokejiZ. NwokejiF253-40-01-2246000117
J. TshimangaJ. TshimangaC233-70-02-4088213238
J. CrutcherJ. CrutcherG364-131-610-110556203119
R. ChatmanR. ChatmanG333-62-41-2055510139
I. WatsonI. WatsonG326-112-70-01561011314
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. AmzilM. AmzilF283-42-32-21451212110
R.J. BlakneyR.J. BlakneyF71-10-00-0000010012
K. BreaK. BreaG20-10-10-0000000000
E. WeaverE. WeaverG132-21-12-2011210017
C. GreerC. GreerG10-10-00-0011010100
TEAM25-508-2218-23434381795121476
 50.0%36.4%78.3%
Technical Fouls: 0