Niagara
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. NwanduK. NwanduF273-90-20-1112100216
G. KuakumensahG. KuakumensahF310-20-14-5033011014
N. KratholmN. KratholmF161-50-01-2213111113
M. HammondM. HammondG333-150-54-61562101310
S. BrownS. BrownG383-50-02-2022200128
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. CintronJ. CintronF244-60-01-1213110229
N. MacDonaldN. MacDonaldG100-20-12-2022000112
R. SolomonR. SolomonG214-82-43-41011100513
TEAM18-522-1317-2311172885281655
 34.6%15.4%73.9%
Technical Fouls: 0
Manhattan
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
W. WilliamsW. WilliamsF264-60-04-446101010312
M. WatsonM. WatsonG150-00-00-0011000130
E. BuchananE. BuchananG325-92-52-21234111414
A. NelsonA. NelsonG334-110-34-52132006212
E. LaskoE. LaskoG130-40-40-0022110120
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. DialloS. DialloF282-30-12-22810310216
E. EbubeE. EbubeF130-00-00-0123010130
N. BrennenN. BrennenG50-10-10-0000000010
S. StewartS. StewartG163-72-40-0101200138
J. Douglas-StanleyJ. Douglas-StanleyG182-72-40-0000110106
N. MackN. MackG10-00-00-0011000000
TEAM20-486-2212-131224361452152258
 41.7%27.3%92.3%
Technical Fouls: 0