Xavier
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Z. FreemantleZ. FreemantleF293-91-31-2066001238
C. JonesC. JonesG330-60-22-2235130032
D. OdomD. OdomG192-30-01-2022310035
C.J. WilcherC.J. WilcherG324-92-50-00111101010
P. ScruggsP. ScruggsG387-140-54-42463002018
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. MilesD. MilesF00-00-00-0000000000
B. GriffinB. GriffinF91-20-01-2134011113
J. CarterJ. CarterF90-00-00-0101000140
K. TandyK. TandyG61-30-20-0000010002
A. KunkelA. KunkelG255-111-70-00223101411
TEAM23-574-249-1262228118291859
 40.4%16.7%75.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Marquette
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. GarciaD. GarciaF344-121-52-42571002311
J. CainJ. CainF335-71-32-21670100113
T. JohnT. JohnF282-30-02-2033422346
D.J. CartonD.J. CartonG355-110-26-60773003216
K. McEwenK. McEwenG282-50-10-1022400034
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. LewisJ. LewisF121-40-00-0011000112
J. PerezJ. PerezF30-00-00-0000000000
S. TorrenceS. TorrenceG81-10-00-0011100122
G. ElliottG. ElliottG195-62-30-01011101012
TEAM25-494-1412-15428321442121666
 51.0%28.6%80.0%
Technical Fouls: 0