Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/1/26 10:00 AM vs San Diego Padres
San Diego Padres career statistics vs. Ryan Pressly
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Miguel Andujar111000001.0001.0002.0003.000
Xander Bogaerts113101424.273.385.6361.021
Jake Cronenworth21100001.500.5001.0001.500
Freddy Fermin10000000.000.000.000.000
Ty France123101203.250.250.583.833
Austin Hays31000000.333.333.333.667
Manny Machado122000024.167.286.167.452
Jackson Merrill21000000.500.500.5001.000
Gavin Sheets60000004.000.000.000.000
Fernando Tatis Jr.42101311.500.6001.5002.100
Totals54145039517.259.322.519.841