Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/29/26 8:00 AM vs Milwaukee Brewers
career statistics vs. Milwaukee Brewers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Aaron Ashby31000101.333.333.333.667
DL Hall20000001.000.333.000.333
Logan Henderson20000001.000.000.000.000
Dustin May31100101.333.333.6671.000
Trevor Megill221000101.0001.0001.5002.500
Jacob Misiorowski30000003.000.000.000.000
JoJo Romero20000001.000.000.000.000
Antonio Senzatela21001301.500.5002.0002.500
Abner Uribe20000002.000.000.000.000
Brandon Woodruff51000002.200.200.200.400
Totals2662015113.231.259.423.682