Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/28/26 3:10 AM vs Atlanta Braves
Atlanta Braves career statistics vs. Vladimir Gutierrez
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Ronald Acuna Jr.20000010.000.333.000.333
Ozzie Albies71000101.143.125.143.268
Ha-Seong Kim20000000.000.000.000.000
Matt Olson21000010.500.667.5001.167
Austin Riley72000011.286.444.286.730
Dominic Smith51000000.200.200.200.400
Rowdy Tellez83002711.375.4441.1251.569
Lane Thomas31001101.333.3331.3331.667
Mike Yastrzemski32100000.667.6671.0001.667
Totals3911103944.282.349.538.887