Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/28/26 3:07 AM vs Cincinnati Reds
career statistics vs. Cincinnati Reds pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Tejay Antone10000001.000.000.000.000
Graham Ashcraft50000002.000.000.000.000
Hunter Greene42001101.500.5001.2501.750
Nick Lodolo30000100.000.000.000.000
Rhett Lowder21000000.500.500.5001.000
Zach Maxwell10000000.000.000.000.000
Zach McCambley00000000.0001.000.0001.000
Luis Mey00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Emilio Pagan71001201.143.143.571.714
Connor Phillips10000100.000.000.000.000
Tony Santillan20000000.000.000.000.000
Carson Spiers30000000.000.000.000.000
Brandon Williamson10000000.000.000.000.000
Totals304002515.133.161.333.495