Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/28/26 3:10 AM vs Atlanta Braves
Atlanta Braves career statistics vs. Freddy Tarnok
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Ronald Acuna Jr.10000000.000.000.000.000
Ozzie Albies10000001.000.000.000.000
Drake Baldwin00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Michael Harris II110012001.0001.0004.0005.000
Matt Olson10000001.000.000.000.000
Mike Yastrzemski110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Totals52001212.400.5001.0001.500