Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/28/26 3:10 AM vs Cleveland Guardians
career statistics vs. Cleveland Guardians pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Tanner Bibee143002312.214.267.643.910
Joey Cantillo40000003.000.000.000.000
Slade Cecconi52100001.400.400.6001.000
Matt Festa20000000.000.000.000.000
Hunter Gaddis21000001.500.500.5001.000
Tim Herrin30000000.000.000.000.000
Cade Smith21000000.500.500.5001.000
Gavin Williams162001222.125.222.313.535
Totals489103539.188.235.396.631