Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/1/26 5:00 AM vs Chicago White Sox
career statistics vs. Chicago White Sox pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Sean Burke104101213.400.455.8001.255
Erick Fedde43102210.750.8002.5003.300
Jordan Hicks80000005.000.000.000.000
Bryan Hudson21000000.500.500.5001.000
Anthony Kay31000001.333.333.333.667
Davis Martin124000001.333.333.333.667
Sean Newcomb31000000.333.333.333.667
Hagen Smith20000000.000.000.000.000
Grant Taylor21000000.500.500.5001.000
Totals46152034210.326.354.565.919