Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/28/26 3:10 AM vs Atlanta Braves
career statistics vs. Atlanta Braves pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Dylan Dodd43000100.750.750.7501.500
Bryce Elder124000120.333.429.333.762
Didier Fuentes31000000.333.333.333.667
Michael Grove10000000.000.000.000.000
Grant Holmes81000023.125.300.125.425
Dylan Lee73000010.429.500.429.929
Reynaldo Lopez20000010.000.333.000.333
Victor Mederos10000000.000.000.000.000
Rolddy Munoz10000000.000.000.000.000
JR Ritchie31000100.333.333.333.667
Chris Sale31000000.333.333.333.667
Spencer Schwellenbach61000002.167.167.167.333
AJ Smith-Shawver21100011.500.6671.0001.667
Robert Suarez20000000.000.000.000.000
Hurston Waldrep62000101.333.333.333.667
Joey Wentz71000002.143.143.143.286
Danny Young110001101.0001.0001.0002.000
Totals6920100589.290.364.304.668