Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/1/26 8:00 AM vs New York Yankees
New York Yankees career statistics vs. Greg Weissert
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Cody Bellinger42000200.500.500.5001.000
Jose Caballero30000002.000.000.000.000
Jasson Dominguez111000001.0001.0002.0003.000
Luis Garcia Jr.10000111.000.500.000.500
Aaron Judge53100121.600.714.8001.514
George Lombard Jr.20000000.000.000.000.000
Ryan McMahon10000000.000.000.000.000
Ben Rice21100010.500.6671.0001.667
Max Schuemann110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Giancarlo Stanton70000003.000.000.000.000
Anthony Volpe81100201.125.125.250.375
Austin Wells42000311.500.429.500.929
Totals3911400959.282.364.385.748