Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/28/26 3:10 AM vs Minnesota Twins
career statistics vs. Minnesota Twins pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Travis Adams110000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Taj Bradley61100103.167.167.333.500
Kody Funderburk10000000.000.000.000.000
Jeff Hoffman31000000.333.333.333.667
Dean Kremer30000001.000.000.000.000
Zebby Matthews61000101.167.167.167.333
A.J. Minter110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Andrew Morris10000000.000.000.000.000
Tommy Nance40000000.000.000.000.000
Bailey Ober53000001.600.600.6001.200
Taylor Rogers10000000.000.000.000.000
Joe Ryan102000015.200.273.200.473
Totals42101002211.238.273.262.535