Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/29/26 8:00 AM vs Tampa Bay Rays
career statistics vs. Tampa Bay Rays pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Bryan Baker00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Garrett Cleavinger10000001.000.000.000.000
Griffin Jax42001101.500.5001.2501.750
Kevin Kelly41000101.250.250.250.500
Nick Martinez51100001.200.200.400.600
Steven Matz20000000.000.000.000.000
Drew Rasmussen50000101.000.000.000.000
Ian Seymour40000003.000.000.000.000
Cole Sulser110001001.0001.0001.0002.000
Totals265101418.192.222.346.568