Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/28/26 3:10 AM vs Minnesota Twins
Minnesota Twins career statistics vs. Kumar Rocker
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Byron Buxton21000010.500.667.5001.167
Kody Clemens21001300.500.5002.0002.500
Tristan Gray20000001.000.000.000.000
Luke Keaschall10000011.000.500.000.500
Trevor Larnach32001100.667.6671.6672.333
Brooks Lee21100000.500.5001.0001.500
Royce Lewis20000002.000.000.000.000
Totals145102424.357.438.8571.295