Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/20/26 8:00 AM vs Tampa Bay Rays
Tampa Bay Rays career statistics vs. Parker Messick
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jonathan Aranda71000101.143.250.143.393
Junior Caminero162100014.125.176.188.364
Jonny DeLuca72000112.286.375.286.661
Yandy Diaz165200022.313.389.438.826
Nick Fortes92100004.222.222.333.556
Liam Hicks32000200.667.667.6671.333
Jorge Mateo20000001.000.000.000.000
Victor Mesa Jr.30000001.000.000.000.000
Cedric Mullins31000101.333.333.333.667
Richie Palacios20000000.000.000.000.000
Chandler Simpson145000001.357.357.357.714
Ryan Vilade83000114.375.444.375.819
Taylor Walls61000004.167.167.167.333
Ben Williamson72000010.286.375.286.661
Totals103264006625.252.300.291.591