Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/29/26 8:00 AM vs Milwaukee Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers career statistics vs. Ian Seymour
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jake Bauers20000010.000.333.000.333
Jackson Chourio21100001.500.5001.0001.500
Sal Frelick21001100.500.6672.0002.667
David Hamilton40000003.000.000.000.000
Garrett Mitchell40000004.000.000.000.000
Joey Ortiz10000000.000.000.000.000
Cooper Pratt21001100.500.5002.0002.500
Christian Yelich220000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Totals195102218.263.300.632.932