Batter vs Pitching Stats

Next Game
10/15/26 8:00 AM vs Los Angeles Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers career statistics vs. Logan Henderson
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Mookie Betts62000012.333.429.333.762
Tommy Edman31000000.333.333.333.667
Freddie Freeman60000011.000.143.000.143
Teoscar Hernandez51000101.200.167.200.367
Max Muncy71001103.143.143.571.714
Shohei Ohtani72000013.286.375.286.661
Andy Pages40000031.000.429.000.429
Will Smith20000000.000.000.000.000
Kyle Tucker71100001.143.143.286.429
Totals4781012612.170.264.255.519