Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/13/26 5:00 AM vs Los Angeles Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers career statistics vs. Logan Henderson
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Mookie Betts51000002.200.200.200.400
Tommy Edman20000000.000.000.000.000
Freddie Freeman40000011.000.200.000.200
Teoscar Hernandez41000001.250.250.250.500
Max Muncy51001102.200.200.8001.000
Shohei Ohtani52000012.400.500.400.900
Andy Pages30000021.000.400.000.400
Kyle Tucker50000001.000.000.000.000
Totals3350011410.152.243.242.486