Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/28/26 3:05 AM vs Los Angeles Dodgers
career statistics vs. Los Angeles Dodgers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Edwin Diaz31100010.333.500.6671.167
Jack Dreyer52000000.400.400.400.800
Tyler Glasnow143001102.214.267.429.695
Seth Halvorsen10000000.000.000.000.000
Shohei Ohtani50000011.000.167.000.167
Roki Sasaki30000001.000.000.000.000
Tanner Scott20000021.000.500.000.500
Emmet Sheehan82001210.250.400.6251.025
Justin Wrobleski30000000.000.000.000.000
Yoshinobu Yamamoto153100112.200.250.267.517
Totals5911202467.186.262.322.584