Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/11/26 8:00 AM vs Cleveland Guardians
career statistics vs. Cleveland Guardians pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Franco Aleman10000000.000.000.000.000
Tanner Bibee61000001.167.167.167.333
Joey Cantillo110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Slade Cecconi32100100.667.6671.0001.667
Daniel Espino10000011.000.500.000.500
Hunter Gaddis61000100.167.286.167.452
Tim Herrin30000100.000.400.000.400
Parker Messick30000000.000.000.000.000
Erik Sabrowski20000110.000.333.000.333
Cade Smith41000211.250.400.250.650
Gavin Williams182000013.111.158.111.269
Craig Yoho110000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Totals499100656.184.259.204.463