Warriors
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D. GreenD. GreenPF133-50-10-001120131-226
A. WigginsA. WigginsSF221-50-31-202202023-263
K. LooneyK. LooneyC60-20-00-001100001-150
S. CurryS. CurryPG265-132-74-504473032-2416
K. Oubre Jr.K. Oubre Jr.SG266-100-22-314510022-2414
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
E. PaschallE. PaschallF228-141-31-113411013-418
K. BazemoreK. BazemoreSF183-63-40-002230022+59
J. Toscano-AndersonJ. Toscano-AndersonSF273-51-20-005542034-47
J. WisemanJ. WisemanC252-70-21-317800116-75
B. WanamakerB. WanamakerPG223-90-23-301160030-29
D. LeeD. LeeSG220-40-41-202220101-71
M. MulderM. MulderSG111-61-40-00000210003
TEAM35-868-3413-193323526104202591
 40.7%23.5%68.4%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 13
Points in Paint: 46
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 20 (22)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 1
Lakers
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
M. MorrisM. MorrisPF244-82-43-417840001+1813
L. JamesL. JamesSF247-123-52-424642222+1819
M. GasolM. GasolC163-42-31-104420101+99
D. SchroderD. SchroderPG253-90-36-703361043+3212
K. Caldwell-PopeK. Caldwell-PopeSG231-51-36-814522023+139
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D. CacokD. CacokPF71-10-00-213401020-42
K. AntetokounmpoK. AntetokounmpoPF61-10-00-021301022-42
J. DudleyJ. DudleySF120-20-10-013400010-40
A. McKinnieA. McKinnieSF120-40-31-200000001-41
K. KuzmaK. KuzmaSF204-72-42-2381101032+1512
M. HarrellM. HarrellC113-70-00-012302001+186
D. JonesD. JonesC83-30-02-212300202-28
W. MatthewsW. MatthewsSG130-20-10-001100010+110
A. CarusoA. CarusoSG215-81-22-513441012+1613
T. Horton-TuckerT. Horton-TuckerSG165-120-21-101103111-211
TEAM40-8511-3126-38144660221461921117
 47.1%35.5%68.4%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 22
Points in Paint: 54
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 20 (13)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 1