Warriors
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
O. Porter Jr.O. Porter Jr.SF194-91-20-025765001+249
A. WigginsA. WigginsSF288-113-52-404460002+1821
K. LooneyK. LooneyC244-50-02-2661240002+1610
S. CurryS. CurryPG287-154-101-202221010+2419
J. PooleJ. PooleSG298-195-91-101150022+3822
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
N. BjelicaN. BjelicaPF243-50-20-00111170102+266
J. KumingaJ. KumingaPF2610-122-43-403331305+2225
A. IguodalaA. IguodalaF111-31-22-200034110+125
J. Toscano-AndersonJ. Toscano-AndersonSF143-61-30-001110011+87
D. LeeD. LeeSG274-81-42-214501011+2011
C. ChiozzaC. ChiozzaG121-11-10-001120011+23
TEAM53-9419-4213-179384739125717138
 56.4%45.2%76.5%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 18
Points in Paint: 56
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 7 (6)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 2
Bulls
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D. DeRozanD. DeRozanSF295-100-07-702271011-3117
T. Brown Jr.T. Brown Jr.SF270-30-20-001130012-260
N. VucevicN. VucevicC309-131-40-02121450321-2119
L. BallL. BallPG245-124-101-111230053-2215
Z. LaVineZ. LaVineSG40-00-00-010100011-40
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
A. McKinnieA. McKinnieF193-70-21-212300102-127
T. BradleyT. BradleyC150-40-02-221320110-212
M. SimonovicM. SimonovicC73-51-21-322401001-18
C. WhiteC. WhitePG299-172-90-001111022-2820
D. DotsonD. DotsonPG81-40-20-100020002-32
M. ThomasM. ThomasSG182-72-60-003331010-126
A. DosunmuA. DosunmuSG320-50-10-211200004-290
TEAM37-8710-3812-181026362645141996
 42.5%26.3%66.7%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 11
Points in Paint: 42
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 14 (21)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0