CSU Fullerton
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. NietoM. NietoF243-40-00-0123300116
A. BookA. BookF398-124-51-40440304121
J. KrupaJ. KrupaF262-50-01-4088220835
C. GillC. GillF342-60-21-2145300335
A. FreyA. FreyG312-21-14-4022710429
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. FreemonM. FreemonF10-00-00-0000000100
A. LewisA. LewisC111-20-03-4134000125
B. StratfordB. StratfordG186-91-10-23142002413
G. VidmarG. VidmarG120-10-10-0000000130
C. RodarteC. RodarteG40-00-00-0000000000
TEAM24-416-1010-20726331760261964
 58.5%60.0%50.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Long Beach State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. HuntN. HuntF377-121-44-41340003419
K. JeskeovaK. JeskeovaG140-10-10-0112000020
K. Hamilton-FisherK. Hamilton-FisherG241-40-20-2033220122
J. KingJ. KingG404-131-412-160111201121
M. BerryM. BerryG283-70-10-0112140236
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. JosephM. JosephF113-40-01-2112010257
P. ChungP. ChungG182-50-00-0033010024
J. HardyJ. HardyG283-80-21-2325020157
TEAM23-542-1418-26817254120102466
 42.6%14.3%69.2%
Technical Fouls: 0