UC Davis
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. HallC. HallF315-93-34-42685202317
K. KonradK. KonradF232-61-24-5022120139
S. StobbartS. StobbartG272-60-01-2257012215
E. TurnerE. TurnerG363-102-80-0055401118
M. TrpcicM. TrpcicG281-30-20-0033100632
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. HarrisM. HarrisF142-42-41-2202100107
A. CarreonA. CarreonF212-62-60-0011400216
M. JonesM. JonesF10-00-00-0000000010
L. SvanholmL. SvanholmF81-40-01-1022000123
E. GibbE. GibbF83-40-01-2415000207
K. LillyK. LillyC10-00-00-0011000000
B. ShineB. ShineG21-10-01-2000000003
TEAM22-5310-2513-181230421653191567
 41.5%40.0%72.2%
Technical Fouls: 0
Long Beach State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. JeskeovaK. JeskeovaG261-70-40-0549111212
K. Hamilton-FisherK. Hamilton-FisherG325-112-52-31340201214
J. HardyJ. HardyG292-70-13-46511011157
J. KingJ. KingG391-100-30-0022330542
M. BerryM. BerryG307-131-23-52242212218
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. HuntN. HuntF223-100-51-2033120337
P. ChungP. ChungG180-50-22-2101030002
S. TuckerS. TuckerG40-00-00-0011000120
TEAM19-633-2211-161720377143151952
 30.2%13.6%68.8%
Technical Fouls: 0