Stephen F. Austin
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. JohnsonA. JohnsonF214-60-07-82243212115
Z. NugentZ. NugentG224-80-32-30111203110
S. VisscherS. VisscherG225-62-30-00442111112
M. BanfieldM. BanfieldG226-95-80-01121201117
A. MayfieldA. MayfieldG182-60-15-62810520229
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. ScottB. ScottF121-20-00-1123001102
A. BrittinghamA. BrittinghamF184-60-06-103587200214
I. MusI. MusF40-00-01-2112100101
M. SemenichenkoM. SemenichenkoF41-10-00-0033000002
A. JohnsonA. JohnsonC153-71-30-1336322017
R. CraneR. CraneG40-10-10-0000000000
B. MitchellB. MitchellG202-60-30-0112410114
T. RobinsonT. RobinsonG184-64-50-00110001112
TEAM36-6412-2721-31183452271451311105
 56.3%44.4%67.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
New Orleans
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Z. CooperZ. CooperF361-40-00-27411200422
E. RandleE. RandleF242-61-10-2011111445
B. EllisB. EllisG253-101-50-0123110337
K. DavisK. DavisG261-111-90-0112100233
D. ThomasD. ThomasG396-142-33-41451216217
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Z. CordisZ. CordisF140-30-00-0123100050
A. CarlsonA. CarlsonG40-00-00-0000000000
J. DianisJ. DianisG20-20-10-0000000010
J. DuncantellJ. DuncantellG301-80-10-0000010312
TEAM14-585-203-8121527752222136
 24.1%25.0%37.5%
Technical Fouls: 0