Evansville
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. ThurwalkerS. ThurwalkerF313-80-13-4336100139
A. FeitA. FeitF403-111-53-30663010110
J. PolandJ. PolandF263-62-30-0134110348
R. StephensR. StephensG323-110-30-0167320516
L. ReedL. ReedG291-80-32-2213000134
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. HudsonJ. HudsonF294-90-00-1112000528
N. ParteeN. ParteeF131-51-20-0011000113
TEAM18-584-178-1092433831161548
 31.0%23.5%80.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Illinois State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. KoudelkaL. KoudelkaF110-00-00-0011100030
K. NewlandK. NewlandG131-21-10-0022010023
M. CromptonM. CromptonG274-101-55-61450000014
T. MooreT. MooreG313-70-30-0022261016
P. SaylorP. SaylorG253-60-32-2011420018
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. BullmanK. BullmanF122-41-20-2123001025
D. WilsonD. WilsonF163-70-06-6310130112012
J. McGinnis-TaylorJ. McGinnis-TaylorF81-20-00-0123000022
J. RedmondJ. RedmondG234-82-41-21341113111
M. WongM. WongG203-61-30-0044300107
C. CallC. CallG102-51-30-0000000005
A. GietzelA. GietzelG40-10-00-0000000100
TEAM26-587-2414-18732391111481273
 44.8%29.2%77.8%
Technical Fouls: 0