GraceGlance
- #11
- Guard
- BirthplaceClyde, NC
Stats
Season Averages
| season | Team |
|---|---|
| 2021-22 | EHC |
| 2022-23 | EHC |
| 2023-24 | EHC |
| Career |
| GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 0 | 14.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.0-3.5 | 28.6 | 0.0-1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5-1.0 | 50.0 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 |
| 2 | 2 | 23.5 | 4.5 | 7.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 1.5-5.0 | 30.0 | 1.0-2.0 | 50.0 | 0.5-1.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 7.0 |
| 1 | 0 | 18.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0-5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
| 5 | 2 | 18.8 | 2.8 | 4.8 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 1.0-4.4 | 22.7 | 0.4-1.8 | 22.2 | 0.4-0.8 | 50.0 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 3.8 |
Season Totals
| season | Team |
|---|---|
| 2021-22 | EHC |
| 2022-23 | EHC |
| 2023-24 | EHC |
| Career |
| PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 5 |
| 9 | 1 | 14 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2 |
| 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 |
| 14 | 5 | 19 | 24 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5-22 | 22.7 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 8 |
Season Misc Totals
| season | Team |
|---|---|
| 2021-22 | EHC |
| 2022-23 | EHC |
| 2023-24 | EHC |
| Career |
| DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.714 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.900 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.000 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.636 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |