Granada

  • 5-2-3
  • 7th in Spanish LALIGA 2

2026-27 LALIGA 2 Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Almería10802+1324
Castellón10721+1423
Eibar10712+922
Sporting Gijón10613+219
Girona10532+818
Mallorca10532+718
Granada
Burgos10523+317
Real Oviedo10523+317
CD Sabadell10442+216
Eldense10424014
Real Valladolid10334+112
Tenerife9333-212
Córdoba10406-512
RC Celta Fortuna9324-111
Las Palmas10325-611
Leganés10325-911
FC Andorra10316-410
Real Sociedad II10226-78
Cádiz10145-27
Ceuta10127-135
Albacete10019-161

2026-27 Team Leaders

Spanish LALIGA 2

Rankings

Spanish LALIGA 2

Goal Difference
1
11th
Goals Scored
14
Tied-6th
Assists
7
Tied-15th
Goals Conceded
13
Tied-13th