UCF
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C.J. WalkerC.J. WalkerF365-80-12-446102210212
J. ReynoldsJ. ReynoldsF70-10-00-0000001220
D. Green Jr.D. Green Jr.G280-50-30-0000300030
B. MahanB. MahanG327-115-82-22571201221
D. PerryD. PerryG366-183-102-21344100317
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
I. AdamsI. AdamsF90-20-20-0011210010
S. MobleyS. MobleyF282-41-22-2224210327
A. DiggsA. DiggsC30-10-00-0000000000
D. Fuller Jr.D. Fuller Jr.G214-102-41-10002000011
TEAM24-6011-309-11101929167281568
 40.0%36.7%81.8%
Technical Fouls: 0
Cincinnati
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. VogtC. VogtC294-60-03-75272001311
J. DavenportJ. DavenportG301-61-52-2156200325
M. SaundersM. SaundersG70-00-00-0011100000
D. DeJuliusD. DeJuliusG326-121-51-20222201114
K. WilliamsK. WilliamsG346-120-32-23584015314
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. EasonT. EasonF102-40-00-0224200004
M. DiarraM. DiarraF20-00-00-0000000000
Z. HarveyZ. HarveyG110-10-10-0011000120
M. MadsenM. MadsenG152-31-23-4112100118
M. Adams-WoodsM. Adams-WoodsG304-83-62-20551101113
TEAM25-526-2213-191227391531131369
 48.1%27.3%68.4%
Technical Fouls: 0