Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/1/26 8:00 AM vs New York Yankees
career statistics vs. New York Yankees pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Angel Chivilli110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Gerrit Cole31000001.333.333.333.667
Yerry De los Santos10000011.000.500.000.500
Max Fried70000002.000.000.000.000
Luis Gil20000001.000.000.000.000
Brent Headrick30000002.000.000.000.000
Carlos Rodon41000202.250.250.250.500
Cam Schlittler112001222.182.308.455.762
Will Warren72100001.286.286.429.714
Ryan Weathers31000000.333.333.333.667
Totals4281014312.190.244.286.530