SeattleKraken

  • 28-15-5
  • 2nd in Pacific Division

2022-23 Pacific Division Standings

TeamWLOTLPTS
LA Kings2817662
Seattle2815561
Vegas2918361
Edmonton2718458
Calgary2417957
Vancouver2026343
San Jose14251139
Anaheim1529535

2022-23 Team Leaders

2022-23 Team Stats

Goals For / Game
3.63
Goals Against / Game
3.08
Power Play %
20.6
Penalty Kill %
71.9

Team History

YearWLOTLPts
2022-232815561
2021-222749660