Getafe

  • 2-3-5
  • 17th in Spanish LALIGA

Getafe

SOCCER

    Athletic Club vs. Getafe - Game Highlights

    • 5h

    Getafe

    SOCCER

      Getafe vs. Rayo Vallecano - Game Highlights

      • 6d

      Getafe

      SOCCER

        Garcia: Flick deserves credit for Barcelona's strong form

        • 15d

        Getafe

        SOCCER

          Barcelona vs. Getafe - Game Highlights

          • 15d

          Getafe

          SOCCER

            Nicol: Jesus is a 'no-brainer' to replace Raphinha

            • 16d

            Getafe

            SOCCER

              Flick confirms Raphinha injury and hails 'unbelievable' Yamal

              • 16d
              Back to Top

              2026-27 LALIGA Table

              TeamGPWDLGDP
              Barcelona9900+3027
              Atlético Madrid10811+1225
              Real Madrid9702+1421
              Real Betis10622+220
              Real Sociedad9513016
              Sevilla9423-214
              Alavés10334+312
              Athletic Club9333+312
              Celta Vigo10262+312
              Villarreal10334+112
              Deportivo10253011
              Osasuna9324-811
              Racing Santander10325-1111
              Levante9243-210
              Elche10244-310
              Rayo Vallecano9234-89
              Getafe
              Espanyol10226-28
              Valencia10136-106
              Málaga10055-125

              2026-27 Team Leaders

              Spanish LALIGA

              Rankings

              Spanish LALIGA

              Goal Difference
              -6
              15th
              Goals Scored
              5
              20th
              Assists
              3
              20th
              Goals Conceded
              11
              Tied-6th