Elche

  • 2-4-4
  • 15th in Spanish LALIGA

Elche

SOCCER

    Rayo Vallecano vs. Elche - Game Highlights

    • 1d

    Elche

    SOCCER

      Villarreal vs. Elche - Game Highlights

      • 8d

      Elche

      SOCCER

        Elche vs. Celta Vigo - Game Highlights

        • 14d

        Elche

        SOCCER

          Espanyol vs. Elche - Game Highlights

          • 1M

          Elche

          SOCCER

            Mourinho warns his Real Madrid side about failing to finish games strongly

            • 1M

            Elche

            SOCCER

              Elche vs. Real Madrid - Game Highlights

              • 1M

              Elche

              SOCCER

                Mourinho: Real Madrid are missing Vinícius Jr. at his best

                • 1M

                Elche

                SOCCER

                  Athletic Club vs. Elche - Game Highlights

                  • 1M

                  Elche

                  SOCCER

                    Elche vs. Real Sociedad - Game Highlights

                    • 2M
                    Back to Top

                    2026-27 LALIGA Table

                    TeamGPWDLGDP
                    Barcelona10901+2927
                    Atlético Madrid10811+1225
                    Real Madrid10802+1524
                    Real Betis10622+220
                    Real Sociedad10613+119
                    Sevilla9423-214
                    Alavés10334+312
                    Athletic Club9333+312
                    Celta Vigo10262+312
                    Villarreal10334+112
                    Deportivo10253011
                    Osasuna9324-811
                    Racing Santander10325-1111
                    Levante10244-310
                    Elche
                    Rayo Vallecano9234-89
                    Getafe10235-109
                    Espanyol10226-28
                    Valencia10136-106
                    Málaga10055-125

                    2026-27 Team Leaders

                    Spanish LALIGA

                    Rankings

                    Spanish LALIGA

                    Goal Difference
                    -3
                    14th
                    Goals Scored
                    14
                    Tied-9th
                    Assists
                    11
                    Tied-5th
                    Goals Conceded
                    17
                    Tied-13th