ESPN
    • NBA
    • Basketball
    • Boxing
    • MLB
    • NCAAM
    • NCAAW
    • WNBA
    • Football
    • More Sports
    • Listen
    • Fantasy
    • Disney+
    • Search
    Ligue 2
    AMI
    SC AmiensSC AmiensAMI
    4-2-1, 14 PTS
    0
    4-2-1, 14 PTS
    FT
    VAFC
    ValenciennesValenciennesVAFC
    2-5-1, 11 PTS
    0
    2-5-1, 11 PTS

    SC Amiens v Valenciennes

    • Gamecast

    Formations & Lineups

    Starters
    #1R. Gurtner
    #12B. Dibassy
    #3K. Adénon
    #25J. Lefort
    #19O. El Hajjam
    #6T. Monconduit
    63'
    #20R. Soumah
    #26Guy N'Gosso
    #10E. Bourgaud
    28'
    #21C. Charrier
    80'
    #11J. Tinhan
    64'
    Substitutions
    #8G. Fofana
    #6T. Monconduit
    63'
    #27A. Kamara
    #11J. Tinhan
    64'
    #22T. Ndombele
    #21C. Charrier
    80'
    Bench
    #16R. Adiceam
    #23J. Ielsch
    Starters
    #16D. Perquis
    #8L. Nestor
    #17L. Nery
    #2B. Aloé
    69'
    #15M. Niakhaté
    #10S. Roudet
    #21A. Faustin
    34'
    75'
    #22S. Ciss
    62'
    #3É. Enza-Yamissi
    #6A. Fulgini
    #12M. Ndao
    75'
    Substitutions
    #29N. da Costa
    #22S. Ciss
    62'
    #9E. Butin
    #12M. Ndao
    75'
    #5A. Tamèze
    #21A. Faustin
    75'
    Bench
    #30C. Merville
    #25E. Ntim

    Game Information

    Amiens, France

    Shakir Khilji

    Razzaq, bowlers take Sialkot to title

    Sialkot Stallions breezed through Faisalabad Wolves to lift the RBS Twenty20 Cup at the National Stadium
    Feb 27, 2020, 07:51 pm - Cricinfo staff

    Match Timeline

    AMIAMI
    KOHTFT
    VAFCVAFC
    Data is currently unavailable.

    2026 Standings

    French Ligue 2
    2016/17 FRENCH LIGUE 2 - PROMOTION/RELEGATION PLAYOFFSGPWDLGDP
    Saint-Étienne9711+1422
    AS Nancy Lorraine10613+419
    Montpellier9531+618
    Stade de Reims9450+817
    Pau10523+317
    Red Star FC 939522+217
    Annecy10514+216
    Metz10352+214
    Dijon FCO9333012
    Dunkerque10334-212
    Guingamp10325-211
    Sochaux10253-411
    Boulogne916209
    Nantes9225-58
    Grenoble10226-88
    Clermont Foot10073-57
    Rodez Aveyron9216-77
    Stade Laval10136-86
    Full Table

    Ligue 2 News

    French footballer Kenzo Kies drowns in the Rhone River as France swelters in heatwave

    French footballer Kenzo Kies drowns in the Rhone River as France swelters in heatwave

    A 21-year-old French footballer playing in France's second division has died after drowning during the heatwave that has gripped France.

    4M

    Why Keito Nakamura could be Japan's ace in the pack in more ways than one

    Why Keito Nakamura could be Japan's ace in the pack in more ways than one

    Keito Nakamura was not guaranteed to start for Japan at the World Cup. But he is now emerging as a pivotal figure.

    4M

    PSG-Paris FC among world soccer's closest stadium rivalries

    PSG-Paris FC among world soccer's closest stadium rivalries

    Paris FC's new home this season is literally across the street from Paris Saint-Germain. Are they the closest local rivals in world football?

    10M

    All Ligue 2 News
    ESPN
    • Terms of Use
    • Privacy Policy
    • Your US State Privacy Rights
    • Children's Online Privacy Policy
    • Interest-Based Ads
    • About Nielsen Measurement
    • Your Privacy Choices
    • Contact Us
    • Disney Ad Sales Site
    • Work for ESPN
    • Corrections
    GAMBLING PROBLEM? CALL 1-800-GAMBLER or 1-800-MY-RESET, (800) 327-5050 or visit gamblinghelplinema.org (MA). Call 877-8-HOPENY/text HOPENY (467369) (NY). Call 888-789-7777/visit ccpg.org (CT), or visit www.mdgamblinghelp.org (MD), 1-800-981-0023 (PR). 21+ and present in most states. (18+ DC/KY/NH/PR/WY). Void in ONT. Eligibility restrictions apply. Terms: draftkings.com/sportsbook. On behalf of Boot Hill Casino (KS). Pass-thru of per wager tax may apply in IL.
    Copyright: © 2026 ESPN Enterprises, LLC. All rights reserved.