Real Sociedad II

  • 2-2-6
  • 19th in Spanish LALIGA 2
No News Available

2026-27 LALIGA 2 Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Almería10802+1324
Castellón10721+1423
Eibar10712+922
Sporting Gijón10613+219
Girona10532+818
Mallorca10532+718
Granada10523+317
Burgos10523+317
Real Oviedo10523+317
CD Sabadell10442+216
Eldense10424014
Real Valladolid10334+112
Tenerife9333-212
Córdoba10406-512
RC Celta Fortuna9324-111
Las Palmas10325-611
Leganés10325-911
FC Andorra10316-410
Real Sociedad II
Cádiz10145-27
Ceuta10127-135
Albacete10019-161

2026-27 Team Leaders

Spanish LALIGA 2

Rankings

Spanish LALIGA 2

Goal Difference
-7
19th
Goals Scored
14
Tied-6th
Assists
10
Tied-6th
Goals Conceded
21
21st